Pendeta

Data per tanggal 30 September 2015

NONama PendetaJabatanNama Jemaat
I. MUPEL SULSELBARA
1Pdt. Drs. MELKISEDEK EKA PUIMERA, M.SiKMJBAHTERA KASIH, Makassar
2Pdt. BESTI LABORITA SIMON-PANGGABEAN, S.Si-Teol (Ny)PJBAHTERA KASIH, Makassar
3Pdt. I NYOMAN DJEPUN, S.ThKMJBETHANIA, Makassar
4Pdt. MARGARETH WIDYASTUTI THENU, S.Si-TeolKMJBETHEL, RAHA
5Pdt. BENDJAMIN LOUHENAPESSY, S.Th.KMJBUKIT ZAITUN, Makassar
6Pdt. MAGDALENA MANUHUTU, M.ThPJ BUKIT ZAITUN, Makassar
7Pdt. SAMUEL NATAR, M.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Bau-Bau
8Pdt. Ny. DINA LAMBE-PAEMBONANKMJIMMANUEL, Majene
9Pdt. PAULUS MAKURA LATUPEIRISSA, S.Th.KMJIMMANUEL, Makassar
10Pdt. CHARLES JANNEMAN MANUPUTTY, S.SiPJIMMANUEL, Makassar
11Pdt. AGUS SUGIARTO, S.SiKMJ IMMANUEL, Pare-pare
12Pdt. IVAN DINAMYKA, S.ThKMJ IMMANUEL, Watampone
13Pdt. JOHANES NOVEMBER TAHULENDING, S.Si (TEOL)KMJKANA TOJENG, Sungguminasa
14Pdt. Ny. Dra. JULIANA PARAPAT-LENDE, M.MinKMJ MANGNGAMASEANG, Makassar
15Pdt. Ny. SULVANA ANTHONETTE NUSSY-HEHANUSA, S.ThPJMANGNGAMASEANG, Makassar
16Pdt. YUNIKE RACHEL LUARWAN-JACOBUS, S.Si (Ny)KMJPASSAREANG, Makassar
17Pdt. SALMON LEATEMIA, S.Si-TeolKMJPELITA, Baras
18Pdt. VICTOR ALBERT NGONGO UMBU DETA TANGGELA, S.Si-TeolKMJSINAR KASIH, Baras
19Pdt. ALFRIYANI SINAMBELA-PONGPINDAN, S.Th (Ny)KMJSOLAFIDE, Serudu
20Pdt. FERRY JOHANES ALEXANDRA RAINTUNG, M.DivKMJ SUMBER KASIH, Kendari
II. MUPEL BALI-NTB
21Pdt. Ny. HAPPY L.SORTAULI SITUMORANG-SIAHAAN, S.ThKMJEBENHAEZER, Gianyar - Bali
22Pdt. Drs. SEMUEL A. ZACHARIAS KARINDA, M.SiKMJEKKLESIA, Bandar Udara Ngurah Rai
23Pdt. YUSUF SAMIN SAMPERURU PJEKKLESIA, Bandar Udara Ngurah Rai
24Pdt. ADRI SYAMSUDDIN, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Mataram
25Pdt. Ny. MATHILDA ANNA PUJISISWANTO-WATTIMENA, S.Th.PJIMMANUEL, Mataram
26Pdt. ABRAHAM SUPRIYONO, S.Si (Teol)KMJMARANATHA, Denpasar
27Pdt. SALMON RAES RANDALABI, M.ThPJMARANATHA, Denpasar
28Pdt. Rd. VANDALIA CHRISTIANA HERMAN, S.Si-Teol (Ny)PJMARANATHA, Denpasar
29Pdt. DARIUS PAKIDING, S.ThPJMARANATHA, Denpasar Bajem Negara
30Pdt. YANCE TONAPA, M.ThKMJPNIEL, Singaraja
31Pdt. MERZILINE CHRISTINE RESSOK, S.ThKMJ SYALOOM, Denpasar
III. MUPEL KALTIM I
32Pdt. NITIS PUTRASANA HARSONO, M.ThKMJBUKIT BENUAS, Balikpapan
33Pdt. JIMMY HANRY KORNELIUS IROTH, S.Th KMJ BUKIT SION, Balikpapan
34Pdt. PASKALIENA CHRISTWANTORO-TALAKUA, S.Th (Ny)PJBUKIT SION, Balikpapan
35Pdt. PEGGY RITA MELANI RADE-RIRIMASE, S.Si (Ny)KMJ EBENHAEZER, T.Grogot
36Pdt. Ny. FEBRIOLA VICTORISIA WALUYO-PIERITSZ, S.Si (TEOL)KMJEFFATHA, Batu Kajang
37Pdt. LUTHER BAKTIAR TAPPI, S.ThKMJ GETSEMANI, Balikpapan
38Pdt. Ny. FEBRY CHANDRA P-RAMPENGAN, S.Th KMJIMMANUEL, Balikpapan
39Pdt. YETI MANOPO, S.Si-TeolKMJKANAAN, Kenangan
40Pdt. MARTHEN LEIWAKABESSY, S.Th KMJMARANATHA, Balikpapan
41Pdt. ALDO ALVA TUMILAAR, S.SiPJMARANATHA, Balikpapan
42Pdt. JOHANES WADU, S.Th KMJPNIEL, Balikpapan
43Pdt. MAXIE ROYKE MANGKEYKMJSILOAM, Krayan
44Pdt. MONIKA VEBYOLA LOLOWANG-MOLLE, S.Si (TEOL) (Ny)KMJSION, Semuntai
45Pdt. SIMSON NELSON SALOUW, S.ThKMJ SYALOOM, Balikpapan
IV. MUPEL KALTIM II
46Pdt. Ny. YENNI TUMENGGA TAFAE-ODE, S.ThKMJANUGERAH, Handil-Kaltim
47Pdt. ROBERTH WILLEM MAARTHIN, S.Th , M.AgKMJEBENHAEZER, Samarinda
48Pdt. ZAKARIAS MARTHIN TUARISSA, S.ThPJEBENHAEZER, Samarinda
49Pdt. YOSEP AENG, S.Th.KMJ EFATA, Tenggarong
50Pdt. JULSTENSE S. ROEL-SOUHOKA, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJGLORIA, Tenggarong
51Pdt. DINKA NEHEMIA UTOMO, S.SiKMJHEBRON, Mangkupalas
52Pdt. DIAN ASTRYANTI SOUMAHU-TITING, S.Th (Ny)KMJIMMANUEL, Apau Kayan
53Pdt. ULLEH ANYEPJIMMANUEL, Apau Kayan
54Pdt. CHRISTIAN JAMES WONGKAR, S.Ag.KMJIMMANUEL, Samarinda
55Pdt. STEFANUS RUBEN DJO, S.ThPJIMMANUEL, Samarinda
56Pdt. VERRA E. UTOMO-WATURANDANG, S.Si-Teol (Ny)PJIMMANUEL, Samarinda
57Pdt. TROITJE PATRICIA A. SAPAKOLY, S.Si-TeolKMJ MARANATHA, Sanga-Sanga
58Pdt. INGNGE L. DEBORA MAINAKE-ASADAMA, S.Th (Ny)KMJ MARTURIA, Loa Janan - Samarinda
59Pdt. YANE SAHERTIAN-SINGJOA, S.Si (Ny)KMJ PELITA KASIH, Sangata
60Pdt. HENRY TEDDY TAMAELA, S.Si-TeolKMJSION, Jahab-Tenggarong
61Pdt. Ny. SISCA ELISABETH D. M. PANAMBUNAN-LUMUNON, S.ThKMJSOLAFIDE, Muara Badak
62Pdt. LIAT SIHOTANG, S.Si (Theol)KMJSOLA GRACIA, Marang Kayu
63Pdt. DEBBIE YACOMINA MARIA KALANGI-TOHATTA, S.Th (Ny)KMJSUMBER KASIH, Bontang
V. MUPEL KALTARA BERKAT
64Pdt. JOSEP BATES RAKU, S.Si-TeolKMJ BETHLEHEM, Malinau
65Pdt. PINKAN E. J. REY-CORNELIS, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJ EFATHA, P.Bunyu
66Pdt. ALBERT WOWOR, S.ThKMJHOSIANA, Tg.Redep - Berau
67Pdt. YUNIAR JAUHARI, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Tarakan
68Pdt. CHLAUDYA INGGRID YOSEP-SAHERTIAN, S.Si (Teol) (Ny)KMJMARANATHA, Tg. Selor
69Pdt. ALAM AGAMPJMARANATHA, Tg. Selor
70Pdt. THOMAS USATPJMARANATHA, Tg. Selor
71Pdt. RUN BILUNGPJ Pos Pelkes MARANATHA, Tg. Selor
72Pdt. YAMOS NCUKPJMARANATHA, Tg. Selor
73Pdt. CHRISTINE DJAMA-KAUNANG, S.Th (Ny)KMJ SION, Nunukan
VI. MUPEL KALSELTENG
74Pdt. ZETH YUNUS LARITMAS, S.Ag.KMJEBENHAEZER, Palangkaraya
75Pdt. NELCE YULIANA ALELO, S.ThKMJEFFATHA, G. Payung - Banjar Baru
76Pdt. CLARA JANE AIPASSA-PATTISAMALLO, S.Th (Ny)KMJ IMMANUEL, Landasan Ulin
77Pdt. Ny. MARGARETHA SUSANTO-ANDRIES, S.ThKMJ IMMANUEL, Kotabaru
78Pdt. DEVA MARAH HANDONO, S.Ag, M.MinKMJ MARANATHA, Banjarmasin
79Pdt. NORLINA OPENLI-LELUNI, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJSOLA GRATIA, Batu licin
VII. MUPEL KALBAR
80Pdt. DAVID ARTHUR HUKOM, S.ThKMJANUGERAH, Beduai
81Pdt. ROCKY SAMUEL KARINDA, SP, S.Si-TeolKMJBETHESDA, Marau
82Pdt. Rr. DIAH KUSUMAWATI, S.Si-TeolKMJBETHLEHEM, S. Ambawang
83Pdt. DEWI FATIMA TITALEY-LEPPA, S.Th (Ny)KMJBUKIT AGAPE, Entikong
84Pdt. NICODEMUS BOENGA, S.Si (TEOL)KMJEBENHAEZER, Ketapang
85Pdt. JULIANUS YERMIAS KAIMAREHE, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Singkawang
86Pdt. MESSIO DEINA WATTIMENA, S.Si-TeolKMJICHTUS, Tumbang Titi
87Pdt. ROBERTO JUNFRY MOZES WAGEY, M.ThKMJMARANATHA, Sanggau
88Pdt. STERRA HELENA MATHILDA GERRITS, S.Si-TeolKMJMENARA IMAN, Sekayam-Sanggau
89Pdt. JOHANIS DUKA KADIWANO, S.Si (Teol)KMJORA ET LABORA, Sanggau
90Pdt. DELLA D.P. TELAUMBANUA-TOMBENG, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJPANAMPA, Kepayang
91Pdt. ROSALINA SRIWAHYUNI LAWALATA, S.Si-TeolKMJPANITAH, Anjungan
92Pdt. ERIKA MATAHERU-TATAUNG, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJSEJAHTERA, Sosok
93Pdt. KAILANY MARCELLA LUHULIMA, S.Si-TeolKMJSHALOOM, Sungai Kajang
94Pdt. ELIA HARTONO UNPAPAR, S.ThKMJ SILOAM, Pontianak
95Pdt. Ny. SELVIANA V. SAMPOU-ROTINSULU, S.Th PJSILOAM, Pontianak
VIII. MUPEL JATIM
96Pdt. Ny. DEICE R. SUSILO-RANTUNG, S.ThKMJAIR HIDUP, Kamal
97Pdt. RATNA LISA TANGKILISAN-SAMBONU, S.Th (Ny)KMJAIR KEHIDUPAN, Blitar
98Pdt. MARIANUS TUPESSY, S.Th.KMJBAHTERA HAYAT, Surabaya
99Pdt. Ny. AGUSTINA MBOEIK-PELLAUPESSY, S.Th.KMJBAHTERA KASIH, Gresik
100Pdt. WATUDAMBO TOUFIC C. MELATUNAN, S.Th, M.MinKMJBETHESDA, Sidoarjo
101Pdt. RICHARD TUMUNDO, S.ThPJBETHESDA, Sidoarjo
102Pdt. AXSAMINA MONIKA VERONIKA RANGRATU, S.ThKMJBHASKARA, Surabaya
103Pdt. Ny. BENDELINA MATATULA-LEBA, S.Th. KMJ BUKIT HARAPAN, Surabaya
104Pdt. Drs. JOHNNY FELIX LONTOHKMJBUKIT KASIH, Surabaya
105Pdt. JEMMY MILFORD KANSIL, S.ThPJBUKIT KASIH, Surabaya
106Pdt. MARTHEN PALONDONGAN KMJBENOWO, Surabaya
107Pdt. Ny. PRISCILLA L. MAILUHU-AER, S.Th.KMJ BUKIT SION, Surabaya
108Pdt. Ny. ANTHONETTA J. Z. NENO-PELLETIMU, Sm.ThKMJBUKIT ZAITUN, Surabaya
109Pdt. PIETER SOUISA, S.Th KMJCAHAYA ANUGERAH, Surabaya
110Pdt. TIMOTIUS SUSILO, S.Ag, M.MinKMJ CAHAYA KASIH, Surabaya
111Pdt. SAMUEL CHARLIES MOWOKA, S.Si (TEOL)KMJ EBENHAEZER, Blitar
112Pdt. Ny. KATTE FONNY BARAHAMA-PATTIPEILOHY, S.Th.KMJEBENHAEZER, Surabaya
113Pdt. Ny. DINA HABA-AKIHARI, S.Th.PJEBENHAEZER, Surabaya
114Pdt. RITA DIANA LEONG, S.ThKMJEFFATHA, Glenmore - Banyuwangi
115Pdt. RUDOLF JACOB JULIANUS MANUHUTU, S.Th, M.SiKMJ EFRATA, Surabaya
116Pdt. CHRISTINA AGUSTINA HANDOYO-BANGUN, S.Ag (Ny)KMJGALILEA, Surabaya
117Pdt. HERLINA MARTHA NANDER-LALA'AR, S.Ag (Ny) KMJGAMALIEL, Madiun
118Pdt. Ny. LUISYE ENGELINE WEMAY-PATTINAMA, S.Th.KMJGENTA KASIH, Surabaya
119Pdt. JOHANNIS NICOLAUS SALOUW, S.ThKMJGETSEMANI, Jember
120Pdt. MARIA P. BANJARNAHOR BIMBANGNAUNG, S.Th (Ny)KMJGETSEMANI, Malang
121Pdt. CHRISTIAN SEMUEL LIMBONG TARUKLA'BI, Sm.ThKMJHOSEA, Surabaya
122Pdt. LEONOORCE SIRURU-MANUHUTU, S.Si (TEOL) (Ny)KMJIMMANUEL, Bangil
123Pdt. BUDI KRISTIANTO PANGERTI, S.Th.KMJIMMANUEL, Banyuwangi
124Pdt. DONNA EVIVA KASTANJA-PINDONGO, Sm.Th (Ny)KMJ IMMANUEL, Bondowoso
125Pdt. RUDIYANTO, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Kediri
126Pdt. EMMAWATI YULIA BAULE, S.Th, M.MinKMJIMMANUEL, Malang
127Pdt. REYN ERNST DAJONOV DAADA, S.Th KMJIMMANUEL, Mojokerto
128Pdt. Ny. MEILIN SURYANI TETELEPTA-TAPAHING, M.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Probolinggo
129Pdt. Ny. EKKLESIA CHRISTI SONDAK-MAGANY, S.Th, M.MinKMJ IMMANUEL, Surabaya
130Pdt. FRANS UKTOLSEJA, S.ThKMJMAHKOTA HAYAT, Pamekasan
131Pdt. UMY RAHAJU, M.SiKMJMARANATHA, Bojonegoro
132Pdt. Ny. Dra. ANNA MAARTJE RONDO-WOKASKMJMARANATHA, Surabaya
133Pdt. ADRIANS OTNEL KOEDOEBOEN, S.Si-TeolKMJMARGO MULYO, Batu Malang
134Pdt. ULUI DJALUNG KAJAN, S.ThKMJNAZARETH, Surabaya
135Pdt. FRANS UKTOLSEJA, S.ThPLT KMJPANCARAN KASIH, Kalianget
136Pdt. ANDARIAS RORRONG, S.ThKMJPANCARAN KASIH, Lumajang
137Pdt. ESTHER SUTHYA-TUMANSERY, S.Si (Ny)KMJPELANGI KASIH, Lawang
138Pdt. Ny. VINNY WIBOWO-TANAMAL, S.Th.KMJ PNIEL, Pasuruan
139Pdt. Dra. Ny. MIENTJE WINDRA-MANUHUTU, M.MinKMJ PNIEL, Surabaya
140Pdt. Ny. LENASTINE SISPIANI TITIHALAWA-LITTIK, S.ThKMJSEJAHTERA, Malang
141Pdt. Ny. JULIANA MATHELDA PAATH-JACOB, S.Th.KMJ SEJAHTERA, Surabaya
142Pdt. Drs. JANTJE WAIRIZALKMJSHALOM, Waru - Sidoarjo
143Pdt. Ny. HERTY HILDA LEIWAKABESSY Da COSTA, M.SiKMJSINAI, Surabaya
144Pdt. LEFIYANDIE RICARDO JOHANNIES KEMBUAN, S.ThKMJSURYA KASIH, Situbondo
145Pdt. Ny. Dra. MARTHINA NANLOHY-LATUPEIRISSA, M.PsiKMJ TIBERIAS, Sidoarjo
146Pdt. WASTY IVONNE STEVIA UKTOLSEJA-MAGANY, S.Th (Ny)KMJ TORSINA, Surabaya
IX. MUPEL JATENG - DIY
147Pdt. Ny. SISCA MAAK-LATUPUTTY, S.Th.KMJATK, Salatiga
148Pdt. VICTOR KRISOS TOMUS HUTAURUK, D.MinKMJAYALON, Tegal
149Pdt. Ny. Dra. YANI SRI SAYEKTI-KUSPARTIANINGSIH, M.SiPJ Pos Pelkes ComalAYALON, Tegal
150Pdt. HELEN RACHEL ARIELA AMBESSA-de FRETES, S.Si (Ny)KMJ EFFATHA, Semarang
151Pdt. AMZAL MUJIONO, S.ThKMJFILADELFIA, Semarang
152Pdt. RETNO WENDELINA SIAHAAN-SUMAREDI, S.Th (Ny)KMJGALILEA, Cilacap
153Pdt. HELEN GLORIA FEBRIANA LUHULIMA-HUKOM, M.Th (Ny)KMJIMMANUEL, Semarang
154Pdt. SARA HENNY SUKMONO-RIEUWPASSA, S.Th. (Ny)KMJMAGELANG, Magelang
155Pdt. YAN EDUWARD F. TALISE, S.ThKMJMARGA MULYA, Yogya
156Pdt. RICHARD AGUNG SUTJAHJONO, S.Th, M.Si.PJMARGA MULYA, Yogya
157Pdt. NEIL LOLITA NAPITUPULU, M.SiKMJPENABUR, Solo
158Pdt. ROSLYN MANOPO, S.ThKMJGRIYA MULYA, Purworejo
159Pdt. Ny. YANNEDELLE HEHANUSSA-S, S.Th KMJSION, Banyumanik-Semarang
160Pdt. ROMY FARDO PELUPESSY, S.ThKMJSOLO UTARA, Surakarta
161Pdt. MISS SONO PELLETIMU-BOGAR, S.Th (Ny)KMJTAMANSARI, Salatiga
X. MUPEL JABAR I
162Pdt. CHARLES JAMES VALENTINO TIMBULENG, S.Th.KMJ BETHEL, Bandung
163Pdt. EVELIEN RONDO - LIOW, S.ThPJ BETHEL, Bandung
164Pdt. Ny. NANCY THELMA NISAHPIH-REHATTA, M.Th.KMJEFATHA, Batu Jajar - Bandung
165Pdt. NOVITA RISMAYANTI-PESSIRERON, S.Si (Ny)KMJGETSEMANI, Cirebon
166Pdt. MELKIANUS NGURU, S.Th KMJIMMANUEL, Cimahi
167Pdt. EBSER MAGO LALENOH, S.ThKMJ MARANATHA, Bandung
168Pdt. FERDINAND ISKAK MAMANGKEY, S.SiPJMARANATHA, Bandung
169Pdt. ALBERT GOSSELING, S.ThKMJMARANATHA, Subang
170Pdt. Ny. SRI MULYANI BUTAR-BUTAR-SIREGAR, S.Th.KMJPNIEL YUDHA WIYOGRHA, Bandung
171Pdt. STEPHEN GABARIEL ROCKYFELLER SIHOMBING, M.ThKMJ SEJAHTERA, Bandung
172Pdt. AMPERIYANA NGURU, S.Th (Ny)PJSEJAHTERA, Bandung
173Pdt. Dra. MARGARETHA KAMBANKMJSILIH ASIH, Bandung
174Pdt. Ny. HELENA JENNY JOSEPH-MOUW, S.Th KMJSYALOOM, Cikampek
175Pdt. WIWIK KRISTIANI-KEMBUAN, M.Si (TEOL) (Ny)KMJWISMA ASIH, Bandung
XI. MUPEL JABAR II
176Pdt. VERA TRESJE KAYA-LOUPATTY, S.Si (Ny)KMJ CIMANGGIS, Depok
177Pdt. FRANS PARULIAN SILITONGA, M.MinKMJCINERE, Depok
178Pdt. HENDRA BENYAMIN DORES, S.ThKMJ DAMAI SEJAHTERA, Cileungsi
179Pdt. YUANITA CHRISTINE MENTANG, M.ThKMJ GALILEA, Pelabuhan Ratu
180Pdt. SOZANOLO HIAPJ Pos Pelkes SukabumiGALILEA, Pelabuhan Ratu
181Pdt. RISTO EFRAIM ANDAKI, S.ThKMJGIDEON, Kelapa Dua
182Pdt. MARGARETHA SIHOMBING-SELANNO, S.Th (Ny)PJGIDEON, Kelapa Dua
183Pdt. NOCH LASUT MANOPO TUMURANGPJGIDEON, Kelapa Dua
184Pdt. ALEXIUS LETLORA, M.MinKMJIMMANUEL, Depok
185Pdt. Ny. FRANSIEN IHALAUW-HUKOM, S.Th.PJ IMMANUEL, Depok
186Pdt. YESSY ANGGRAINI HUTAPEA, M.Th (Ny)KMJ KORNELIUS, Lido
187Pdt. DEASY ELISABETH WATTIMENA-KALALO, S.Th (Ny)KMJKARTIKA SEJAHTERA, Bogor
188Pdt. JOHN B. M. DAVID HASIHOLAN SIHOMBING, S.ThKMJNEHEMIA, Cisarua
189Pdt. Ny. SONYA A.MEDYARTO-SITANIAPESSY, S.Th, M.MinKMJ PANCARAN KASIH, Cimanggis-Depok
190Pdt. MIRCEA JOHANA GETRUINA PELUPESSY, S.Si-TeolPJPANCARAN KASIH, Cimanggis-Depok
191Pdt. RONALD OCTAVIAN RAMPALA, S.ThKMJPANCORAN RAHMAT, Depok
192Pdt. JOHN FREDERIK CLIFFORD PATTIASINA, S.ThKMJ PELITA HIDUP, Depok
193Pdt. MAHLIN SIMORANGKIR KMJPENGHARAPAN, Cibinong
194Pdt. ARNOLD REMALS IHALAUW, M.ThKMJPETRA, Bogor
195Pdt. Ny. JOHANA M. SIAHAYA-MANUKILEY, Sm.ThKMJSAWANGAN, Sawangan
196Pdt. SAMUEL CORNELIUS KAHA, S.ThKMJSOLA GRATIA, Semplak
197Pdt. JAN JONA LUMANAUW, S.ThKMJSHALOM, Depok
198Pdt. Ny. LINDA RUMITANG MARATUR SAIYA-SIAGIAN, Sm.Th.PJ SHALOM, Depok
199Pdt. DANIEL JOHANES CHRISTIAN LUMENTUT, S.ThKMJ TRINITAS, Cibubur
200Pdt. SIAN LUMENTUT, S.Si.KMJ ZEBAOTH, Bogor
201Pdt. Ny. KENNY LISTIATI LISAPALY, S.Th.PJZEBAOTH, Bogor
202Pdt. RULLY ANTONIUS HARYANTO, S.Si-Teol PJZEBAOTH, Bogor
203Pdt. DEIBY SOFIA WILHELMINA PAATH, S.Si (TEOL)KMJBOJONGGEDE, Bogor
XII. MUPEL BEKASI
204Pdt. HENRY BERNADUS DJEKY JACOB, S.Th.KMJANUGERAH, Bekasi
205Pdt. Ny. EVIE PEGGI SELVIANA PATTIASINA-MARTHEN, S.Th PJANUGERAH, Bekasi
206Pdt. Ny. ENGELINE RUMAYAR, S.ThKMJBAHTERA KASIH, Bekasi
207Pdt. Ny. SANDRA RACHEL SORMIN-SIHASALE, S.ThKMJDIAN KASIH, Bekasi
208Pdt. RUDOLF ANDREAS TENDEAN, S.ThKMJGALILEA, Bekasi
209Pdt. YVONNE LEYLA MAKATITA, S.Th.KMJGLORIA, Bekasi
210Pdt. YAN PAUL K. TACAZILLY, S.Th PJGLORIA, Bekasi
211Pdt. SLAMET ISKANDAR, M.SiKMJGRATIA, Bekasi
212Pdt. SANDINO, S.ThKMJ HARAPAN BARU, Bekasi
213Pdt. Ny. HILDA SIHASALE-HATALAIBESSY, S.Th, M.MinKMJHARAPAN INDAH, Bekasi
214Pdt. LUCKY ROBERT GOSAL, S.Si.KMJHARAPAN KASIH, Bekasi
215Pdt. NY. MARIA Y.SILAHOOIJ-SOLEYMAN, S.Th, M.Pd.KKMJIMMANUEL, Bekasi
216Pdt. Ny. MEINITA M.E WUNGO-DAMPING, S.Th, MMKMJJATIPON, Bekasi
217Pdt. YEREMIAS AMOS LOMBOK, S.ThPJJATIPON, Bekasi
218Pdt. YOHANES V. PERICOLOSO PALAR, S.Th.KMJ MENARA KASIH, Bekasi
219Pdt. JOHANES SULI PJMENARA KASIH, Bekasi
220Pdt. HARSANA, S.ThKMJPILAR ASIH, Bekasi
221Pdt. MERYANI FEDRIKA GIMON-MAABUAT, S.Th (Ny)KMJ PONDOK UNGU, Bekasi
XIII. MUPEL PROPINSI BANTEN
222Pdt. GEORGE RONALD NOYA, S.Si-TeolKMJ ABRAHAM, Serang-Banten
223Pdt. TEDDY CHRISTIAN SIGARLAKI MASINAMBOUW, S.ThKMJBAHTERA IMAN, Banten
224Pdt. Ny. DIANA LUMBAN GAOL-KALANGIT, S.ThPJBAHTERA IMAN, Banten
225Pdt. ABRAHAM FERDINANDUS, M.Th.KMJFILADELFIA, Banten
226Pdt. Ny. GLORIA R. A. HARJOWINOTO-NGANTUNG, S.Th, M.SiPJFILADELFIA, Banten
227Pdt. IRDIAN SOELISTYANTORO, S.Th KMJKARUNIA, Banten
228Pdt. ADOLFI HERPAULI SUMENDAP, S.ThPJ KARUNIA, Banten
229Pdt. MONICA BETSI SARA JORIS-LATUMAERISSA, M.Min (Ny)KMJKASIH KARUNIA, Banten
230Pdt. Ny. JULIANA ANDJELA S. ROMPIS-RUMAHLAISELAN KMJKASIH SETIA, Banten
231Pdt. PARLINDUNGAN LUMBAN GAOL, S.Th.KMJ KINASIH, Banten
232Pdt. JAMES AGUSTINUS ALEXANDER MEWENGKANG, S.ThKMJ PATMOS, Banten
233Pdt. JOHN MARLIN TAMBUNAN, S.Th KMJSAMARIA, Banten
234Pdt. ALFIRA YOLANDA KARAMBUT-TATIWAKENG, S.Th (Ny)KMJSINAR KASIH, Banten
235Pdt. LUDIA RAHAWEMAN, S.ThKMJOBOR, Banten
236Pdt. YORINAWA SALAWANGI, S.ThKMJORA ET LABORA, Banten
237Pdt. Ny. BETTY AGUSTINA KAILOLA-NAHUMURY, S.ThKMJYUDEA, Banten
XIV. MUPEL JAKARTA SELATAN
238Pdt. HENDRIK LOLEY TIWOW, S.Th.KMJBUKIT MORIA, Jakarta Selatan
239Pdt. Ny. VONE TINEKE KOSAKOY-SAMBOUW, S.Th.PJBUKIT MORIA, Jakarta Selatan
240Pdt. ANICE MARIYANCE JONAR-PARAK, S.Th (Ny)PJBUKIT MORIA, Jakarta Selatan
241Pdt. MARINUS RUDOLF THOMAS MAINAKY, S.ThKMJ EFFATHA, Jakarta Selatan
242Pdt. Ny. ELMY RIKUMAHU-TUMUNDO, S.ThPJEFFATHA, Jakarta Selatan
243Pdt. JULIANA TETELEPTA, Sm.Th.PJEFFATHA, Jakarta Selatan
244Pdt. JOHNY ALEXANDER LONTOH, S.Th, M.Min KMJEKKLESIA, Jakarta Selatan
245Pdt. JOHANNA NIRAHUAPJ EKKLESIA, Jakarta Selatan
246Pdt. Ny. SARAH MARTHA YULIANA TAHITU-HENGKESA, S.ThKMJGIBEON, Jakarta Selatan
247Pdt. ANTHONIUS TIMOTIUS SALAWANE, S.Th KMJKHARISMA, Jakarta Selatan
248Pdt. OMIEK KAHARUDIN, S.Th.KMJMARKUS, Jakarta Selatan
249Pdt. Ny. OLGA DIKKE ADRIAAN-LUMBANTOBING, Sm.ThKMJPASAR MINGGU, Jakarta Selatan
250Pdt. PAUL ADRIAAN JOHAN WANEY, M.Th, Th.M, MAPJ PASAR MINGGU, Jakarta Selatan
251Pdt. PETRUS ARISTOTELES METANFANUAN, S.Th, M.MinKMJSEJAHTERA, Jakarta Selatan
252Pdt. Ny. FRANCISCA H.E. TODING DATU-M, S.Th.PJSEJAHTERA, Jakarta Selatan
253Pdt. MAGGIE CLAUDIA LIONA HUWAE, S.ThKMJSETIA BUDI, Jakarta selatan
254Pdt. Drs. JEFFREY WILLEM CHRISTIAN SOMPOTAN, S.Th.KMJSUMBER KASIH, Jakarta Selatan
255Pdt. ASACHRISTO MAHODIM, S.ThPJSUMBER KASIH, Jakarta Selatan
XV. MUPEL JAKARTA TIMUR
256Pdt. Ny. SARTJE LINTJE PIERITSZ-PARINUSSA, S.Th KMJAGAPE, Jakarta Timur
257Pdt. RIOSARIO TAMAWIWY, S.Si-TeolPJAGAPE, Jakarta Timur
258Pdt. SRI MAHARANI KEMBAREN-GINTING, S.Th (Ny)KMJBETHANIA, Jakarta Timur
259Pdt. MARIA MAGDALENA TIRRIE, Sm.ThKMJ CAWANG BARU, Jakarta Timur
260Pdt. Ny. ELLY DOMINGGAS PITOY-de BELL, S.Th KMJHOREB, Jakarta Timur
261Pdt. JERY TUPAMAHU, S.Th PJHOREB, Jakarta Timur
262Pdt. Ny. CAROLINA HALE-MONTOLALU, S.Th.KMJKHARIS, Jakarta Timur
263Pdt. Ny. ELLEN IRMA POLII-TAMUNU, S.PAKKMJKOINONIA, Jakarta Timur
264Pdt. Ny. MAUREEN SUZANNE RUMESER-T, M.ThKMJMARTIN LUTHER, Jakarta Timur
265Pdt. Dra. Ny. OLGA RIA KRISTINA JACOB-ANTAMENG, S.Th, M.SiKMJMARTURIA, Jakarta Timur
266Pdt. Ny. Dra. YVONNE DIANA TAROREH-LOUPATTY, M.MinKMJ MENARA IMAN, Jakarta Timur
267Pdt. RADEN SANTOSO PARLINDUNGAN HUTABARAT, S.ThPJMENARA IMAN, Jakarta Timur
268Pdt. JOB MAKIENGGUNG, S.Th, M.SiKMJ NAZARETH, Jakarta Timur
269Pdt. ROBBY YOSEF RUMIAP WEHANTOUW, Sm.PAKPJNAZARETH, Jakarta Timur
270Pdt. Drs. ALFRED HENDRIK LODEWYK LOWING, M.SiKMJ PELITA, Jakarta Timur
271Pdt. DEWI SHINTA ASTADIYAN-BRATANATA, S.Th (Ny)KMJPENABUR, Jakarta Timur
272Pdt. Ny. WIDYATI SIMANGUNSONG-SUDARISMAN, S.Th, M.MinKMJSURYA KASIH, Jakarta Timur
KMJ TAMAN HARAPAN, Jakarta Timur
273Pdt. Ny. SINTICHE PATTINAJA-DETHAN, M.Th KMJTORSINA, Jakarta Timur
XVI. MUPEL JAKARTA PUSAT
274Pdt. SIMON HANS RAPRAP, S.ThKMJANUGERAH, Jakarta Pusat
275Pdt. Ny. Dra. JANNE MARTHA E. LEONARDO-PANDUUKMJBETHESDA, Jakarta Pusat
276Pdt. APRIANUS LIBATH, S.Th KMJBETHLEHEM, Jakarta Pusat
277Pdt. GUSTINA ROSLENIWATY MIHABALLO, S.Th KMJBUKIT ZAITUN, Jakarta Pusat
278Pdt. Ny. JOSYE AMELIA NIKIJULUW-SAIMIMA, S.ThKMJEBENHAEZER, Jakarta Pusat
279Pdt. MURTI ELITA SIMANJUNTAK, S.ThKMJGIDEON, Jakarta Pusat
280Pdt. SUHARTO HARJOWINOTO, M.SiKMJHOSIANA, Jakarta Pusat
281Pdt. LUCYA EVELINE TOISUTA-PELIMA, S.Th (Ny)KMJ MARANATHA, Jakarta Pusat
282Pdt. Drs. PAULUS K. RUMAMBI, M.SiKMJPAULUS, Jakarta Pusat
283Pdt. BRURY JAMES WANEY, S.Th.KMJPETRUS, Jakarta Pusat
284Pdt. ADRIANO WANGKAY, S.Th.KMJPNIEL, Jakarta Pusat
XVII. MUPEL JAKARTA BARAT
285Pdt. AGUSTIAN MANGATAS MANALU, M.SiKMJSANGKAKALA, Jakarta Barat
286Pdt. BENYAMIN SYAUTA, S.Th, M.MinKMJSHALOM, Jakarta Barat
287Pdt. JOEL EDUARD KLOKKE, S.ThKMJSILO, Jakarta Barat
288Pdt. ANANDA SEPTONI PASARIBU, M.Th KMJ SILOAM, Jakarta Barat
289Pdt. NESTOR MANANOHAS, S.Th KMJSION, Jakarta Barat
290Pdt. INRI MAURENT NIKIJULUW-KIROYAN, S.Th (Ny)KMJYAHYA, Jakarta Barat
XVIII. MUPEL JAKARTA UTARA
291Pdt. DARIUS LEIWAKABESSY, S.Th, M.MinKMJEIRENE, Jakarta Utara
292Pdt. MEITY BERNADETTE RISAMENA-SIMAELA, S.Th (Ny)PJEIRENE, Jakarta Utara
293Pdt. Ny. CAROLINE MAILOA-LEKATOMPESSY, S.Th.KMJGETSEMANI, Jakarta Utara
294Pdt. MICHIKO PINARIA SAREN, S.ThKMJ KELAPA GADING, Jakarta Utara
295Pdt. GABBY DOMINGGAS TITIAHY-MANUPUTTY, S.Th (Ny)KMJMENABUR KASIH, Jakarta Utara
296Pdt. Ny. MEISKE CATHRIEN KOLANUS-PARANSI, S.Th, M.MinKMJ PETRA, Jakarta Utara
297Pdt. Ny. HERLINA HIRTAP IRIANTI RAINTUNG-SILITONGA, S.ThKMJTUGU, Jakarta Utara
XIX. MUPEL LAMPUNG
298Pdt. HERLIN LEBRIN KUNU, S.SiKMJBETH TEFILAH, Lampung
299Pdt. ROSALYN MARTINI MOLLE, S.SiKMJEFFATHA, Lampung
300Pdt. CINDY CECILIA TUMBELAKA - van MUNSTER, S.Th, MA (Ny) KMJIMMANUEL, Lampung
301Pdt. YULIUS ERICK TANABORA, S.Si (TEOL)KMJKANAAN, Lampung
302Pdt. JENNY YOLITA MANGIALU, S.Si (TEOL)KMJMARANATHA, Lampung
303Pdt. EGBERT PARASIAN SIHOMBING, S.Th, M.MinKMJMARTURIA, Lampung
304Pdt. Ny. MARTHA HUTAURUK-LOBOPJMARTURIA, Lampung
305Pdt. MINTJE MULIKALE, S.ThKMJ PANCARAN KASIH, Lampung
306Pdt. LAURA L.Z. SEREPINA MUSTAMU, S.Si-TeolKMJ PETRA, Lampung
307Pdt. ESTETHIANA ELEISIANI SASELAH-RAPRAP, S.Th (Ny)KMJSILO, Lampung
308Pdt. LOLITA M. NONA USMANY, S.ThKMJTIBERIAS, Lampung
309Pdt. ROSEAVI DOLE RUTH da COSTA, S.Si-TeolKMJZEBAOTH, Lampung
XX. MUPEL SUMSEL
310Pdt. MERRY PURWANTO-SAIYA, S.Si (Ny)KMJEFRATA - BANGUN JAYA, Linggau
311Pdt. EDDY RUDOLF RADE, S.Th.KMJIMMANUEL, Palembang
312Pdt. JUNIS SANY ZEBUA, S.Si-TeolKMJKARUNIA, Karang Endah
313Pdt. NENSY ULI HERIKRISTIONO Br. PAKPAHAN, S.Th (Ny)KMJPLAJU & S.GERONG
314Pdt. MARLIES DESTONI-HINA, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJPNIEL, Palembang
315Pdt. AGUSTINA MERLIN SALY SOPLATU, S.Th (Ny)KMJSANGKAKALA, Bumirejo-Palembang
XXI. MUPEL JAMBI
316Pdt. ELIZABETH MARTHINA TARIGAN-RUMPUIN, S.Si-Teol (Ny)KMJALFA OMEGA, SEI BAHAR
317Pdt. CATHERINE ELSYE SAIYA-SAHUREKA, S.Th (Ny)KMJBUKIT DIAN KASIH, Kayu Aro
318Pdt. MARLINA NOVA ELISABETH PRAWITO-PONTEOA, S.Th (Ny)KMJBUKIT KASIH, Kerinci
319Pdt. NOVITA SIBARANI-WURYANI, S.Th (Ny)KMJEKKLESIA, Tebing Tinggi
320Pdt. JANZENS WILIAM RIUPASSA, S.Ag, M.ThKMJ MARTURIA, Jambi
321Pdt. SEPTY BERPRAS LILLUNG-SIR, S.Si-Teol (Ny)PJMARTURIA, Jambi
322Pdt. JOHANNES NICO, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Tempino
XXII. MUPEL BABEL
323Pdt. FENOVRI SETYASUSANTO SATATA, S.ThKMJ BETHESDA, Muntok
324Pdt. RIKA JANUAR HARRISAKTI-SUPRIYADI, S.Si-TeolKMJEFRATA, Toboali
325Pdt. JONATHAN SUITELA, S.Si-TeolKMJIMMANUEL, Belinyu
326Pdt. CRENOS SOGETEPAL GERODA CINUN, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Tanjung Pandan
327Pdt. MARTHA BELAWATI TUHUMENA-TARIHORAN, S.Ag (Ny)KMJKARUNIA, Belitung
328Pdt. SALMON ALDEMAR JACOBUS BAWOLE, S.Th, M.MinKMJ MARANATHA, Pangkal Pinang
329Pdt. Ny. DEVI OKTAVIANITA BAWOLE-DANTJIE, S.Th, M.MinKMJORA ET LABORA, S. Liat
330Pdt. MEGIAWATY MARGARETHA GANTARE, S.ThKMJSION, Koba
XXIII. MUPEL K E P R I
331Pdt. Drs. CHRISTIAN FREDDY OROHKMJBAHTERA HAYAT, Batam
332Pdt. JOHANNES BAPTISTA GERODA CINUN, S.Th, M.SiKMJBETHEL, T.Pinang
333Pdt. JEPRY YUWANTO DAMINTO, S.Si-TeolKMJBUKIT KARMEL, Dabo Singkep
334Pdt. RONALD MAULI KABAR MARBUN, S.Si-TeolKMJ BUKIT KASIH, Ranai Natuna
335Pdt. EZRA SUDARSONO, S.Si (TEOL)KMJEBENHAEZER, Tg.Batu
336Pdt. DESSY ELATH-SELANNO, S.Th (Ny)KMJHOSANNA, T.Uban
337Pdt. ROBERT R. PANDE IROOT, B.ThKMJ IMMANUEL, Batam
338Pdt. MAURIEN MARLINA NUGRAHA-TIMISELA, S.Th (Ny)PJIMMANUEL, Batam
339Pdt. YOHANNA PAULINA SIGAR-RADJA, S.Th (Ny)PJIMMANUEL, Batam
340Pdt. JONY TEMMAR, S.ThKMJIMMANUEL, Tarempa
341Pdt. BENYAMIN MATIUS KMJORA ET LABORA, Meral Karimun
342Pdt. Ny. SEPTY M. SOUHOKA - APUY, S.ThKMJZEBULON, Sekupang
XXIV. MUPEL SUMBAR-RIAU
343Pdt. WAIN VERNO SIMANJUNTAK, S.Si-TeolKMJ ANUGERAH, Sorek
344Pdt. ERIC EDWARD HETHARIA, M.ThKMJ BUKIT ZAITUN, Duri
345Pdt. EUFRASIA HETTY AMELIA RAINTUNG, S.ThKMJEFFATA, Pasaman
346Pdt. Dra. ELIZABETH MARTHA MANUHUTUKMJEFRATA, Padang
347Pdt. DOMIDOYO MARTHINUS RATUPENU, S.Si (Teol)PJEFRATA, Padang Bajem Bengkulu
348Pdt. BERILLOS ARINTASAR HAMONANGAN-PANGGABEAN, S.ThKMJEFRATA, Taluk Kuantan
349Pdt. PASKAINA RISTERUW-SURIPATTY, S.Th. (Ny)KMJEKKLESIA, Dumai
350Pdt. ESTERINA SARWO SRI MANUSIWA-PERMONO, S.Th. (Ny)KMJ GIBEON, Rumbai
351Pdt. JOHN KAREL IROTH, M.Th KMJIMMANUEL, Pekanbaru
352Pdt. Ny. PETRONELLA YOHANA WAIRISSAL-HERMANUS, S.SiPJIMMANUEL, Pekanbaru
353Pdt. ANDREW VICTOR CHRISTIAN ABRAHAM TUMENGKOL, S.ThKMJKASIH ABADI, Perawang
354Pdt. MEILANNY PERANGIN-ANGIN RISAMASU, S.Th (Ny)PJKASIH ABADI, Perawang
355Pdt. ROSETY CHRISTINA SELVIA PANGGABEAN-SIPASULTA, S.Th (Ny)PJ MARTURIA, Kuansing
356Pdt. EMILE RONALDO JODEREY, S.ThKMJ SILOAM, Kotabaru
XXV. MUPEL SUMUT - ACEH
357Pdt. NOVA LINDA MANAHAMPY-ROMEANTENAN, S.Th (Ny)KMJANUGERAH, P.Berandan
358Pdt. SUDARSONO HERMAN PIETERS, S.Th, M.MinKMJBANDA ACEH, B. ACEH
359Pdt. EDDIE MEIYER, M.ThKMJFILADELFIA, Medan
360Pdt. MURWANTO MOESAMO, S.Th, M.MinKMJIMMANUEL, Medan
361Pdt. RIBCA YUNERI ATALAKA, M.ThPJIMMANUEL, Medan
362Pdt. OEKE VALLY HATTU, M.Th KMJ KASIH KARUNIA, Medan
363Pdt. SAMUEL PANGIHUTAN HUTABARAT, S.ThPJKASIH KARUNIA, Medan Bajem Binjai
364Pdt. ROMMI MATHEOS, M.ThKMJ MARANATHA, Pematangsiantar
365Pdt. NOCCON RUMAMPUK, S.ThKMJPATMOS, Sabang
366Pdt. ANNA ALLETA WARELLA-TEHUPEIORY, S.Th (Ny)KMJPNIEL, Kampung Kolam
367Pdt. RUTH SUSANA KAMAU, M.SiKMJEFFATHA, Tg.Morawa
368Pdt. JEANE AGUSTIENTJE BARUS-FRANS, S.Th (Ny)KMJSILOAM, Sibolga
369Pdt. SULISTIYATI SOLFINA, S.ThKMJSYALOOM, Bangun Purba
370Pdt. AGUS PRASETYO MILONO, S.ThKMJMITRA PARSINGGURAN NAULI, Parsingguran
371Pdt. MULYADIKMJYOPE, Belawan
XXVI. YAYASAN
372Pdt. ARNEX RUMANGKANG, S.ThStaf RedaksiUnit Kerja Penerbitan-GPIB
373Pdt. Ny. CHATARINA PAULINA JULIANA KALOH-GERUNGAN, S.ThTugas khususUnit Kerja Penerbitan-GPIB
374Pdt. EKKLESIA TUMONGGI, S.ThStaf RedaksiUnit Kerja Penerbitan-GPIB
375Pdt. LEONAR PAROHAON HUTAPEA, M.ThDirektur PelaksanaUnit Kerja Penerbitan-GPIB
XXVI. MAJELIS SINODE GPIB
376Pdt. MARKUS FRITS MANUHUTU, M.Th.
377Pdt. MARTHINUS TETELEPTA, S.Th, M.MinKMJ
378Pdt. POLTAK HALOMOAN SITORUS, S.Th, M.SiPJPAULUS, DKI
379Pdt. Drs. RUDY IMANUEL RIRIHENA, M.SiKMJMARTIN LUTHER, DKI
380Pdt. ADRIAAN PITOY, M.Min
381Pdt. JACOBA MARLENE JOSEPH, S.ThSekretaris UmumMS GPIB
382Pdt. JAMES ERIE MANAHAMPI, S.ThPJKHARISMA, DKI
383Pdt. MAXI ALEXANDER J. IROTH, S.Th.Kepala Biro KepegawaianMS GPIB
384Pdt. MAX SARLES KAPOH, S.Th.Pdt. PELUMPELUM di MS GPIB
385Pdt. ANDAR MAITIMOE, S.Th Pdt. PELUMPELUM di MS GPIB - Staf khusus Ketum
386Pdt. LYDIA A. P. WAIRATA-LUMBANTOBING, S.Th (Ny)KMJANUGERAH, Bekasi
387Pdt. EFFI RAFITAMULI SIANTURI, S.ThPdt. PELUMPELUM
388Pdt. AGUSTINA LAHEBA, M.ThPdt. PELUM Studi S2 di UKDW YogyaPELUM
389Pdt. RUTH JULIANA MARADIA-PANESE, S.Th, M.Min (Ny)Pdt. PELUM Studi S2 di STT INTIMPELUM STUDI LANJUT S2
390Pdt. RADIUS ADITIYA JONAR, S.ThDosenPELUM di STT Jakarta
391Pdt. Ny. JENIFFER FRESY P. PELUPESSY-WOWOR, S.Si-Teol, M.ADosenPELUM di UKDW Yogya
392Pdt. SALLY NAOMI STEFANI NEPARASSI, S.Si-TeolDosenPELUM di STT Jakarta
393Pdt. JOHN CHRISTIANTO SIMON, S.ThDosenPELUM di STT INTIM Makassar
394Pdt. Ny. JOLANDA S. ADRAY-LIKUMAHUA, S.ThPdt. PELUM STUDI LANJUT-S2STUDI LANJUT
395Pdt. Ny. MARGIE IVONNE RIRIHENA-de WANNA, S.Th, M.MinPdt. PELUM STUDI LANJUT-S3 UKDWSTUDI LANJUT
396Pdt. ABRAHAM RUBEN PERSANG, M.Th.Pdt. PELUMPELUM Gereja Presbiterian Orchard di Singapura
397Pdt. MANUEL ESSAU RAINTUNG, S.ThPdt. PELUM PELUM di PGIW JAK-PUS
398Pdt. RUFUS ALEXANDER WANEY, M.Th.DIREKTUR PELAKSANAPPWG-GPIB
399Pdt. Ny. ANGELA C. WENDY TANKERSLEY-KAKERISSA, S.TMDosenPELUM di STT Jakarta
400Pdt. Ny. SYLVANA MARIA RANTI-APITULEY, M.ThDosenPELUM di STT Jakarta
401Pdt. Dra. Ny. HENDRIKA JULIA KARINDA-WATTIMENA DosenPELUM di UKSW Salatiga
402Pdt. FERDINANDA E. SOEBARDJO-PATTIPEILOHY, S.Th. M.SiPdt. PELUM USAPELUM di USA
403Pdt. Drs. JACOB DAAN ENGEL, M.SiDosenPELUM di UKSW Salatiga
404Pdt. FRANS MARTHIN SAHETAPY, S.Th.Pdt. PELUM PELUM di Yayasan Pelaut Indonesia
Pendeta Pos Pelkes
405Pdt. CHAROLINE YANICE TATIWAKENG, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesPLAJU & SUNGAI GERONG Pos Pelkes
406Pdt. ANDRIANA ZALUCHU, S.PAKPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Marau Pos Pelkes Sengkuang
407Pdt. ADVENTINO EKARISTI PRIYONGGO, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Apau Kayan Pos Pelkes Nawang Baru
408Pdt. CHANDRA NATALI KRISTOFEL CHARSONI WILA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Marau Pos Pelkes Air Durian
409Pdt. DESTI KRISTIANA WAWONDATU, S.IP, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Samarinda Pos Pelkes Puun Udip
410Pdt. DESY NATALIA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Singkawang Pos Pelkes Sion Elok Asam dan Sanggau Ledo
411Pdt. FEGGI MARIANI BESLAR, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesSILOAM, Pontianak Pos Pelkes Efata Sintang dan Ekklesia Nanga Silat
412Pdt. FRELISKA KAKISINA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Samarinda Pos Pelkes Teluk dalam I,II.III
413Pdt. HENDERINA ARDHIAN - NARALYAWAN, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesMENARA IMAN, Sekayam Pos Pelkes Galilea Berungkat
414Pdt. HENDRA PURBA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesSION, Nunukan Pos Pelkes Apas Sebuku
415Pdt. IRMA FEBRIYANI SASIKIL, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesHOSIANA, Tg Redeb Berau Pos Pelkes Bukit Moria Tabalar
416Pdt. JONATHAN MARCO FERNANDO SIMANJUNTAK, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesALFA OMEGA, SEI BAHAR Pso Pelkes Getsemani Terentang dan Syalom Guruh Baru
417Pdt. JUNITA JANE JOANA ULAAN, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Muntok Pos Pelkes Sengkuang
418Pdt. MICHAEL LEONARD GOMORA TARUKLA'BI, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEKKLESIA, Dumai Pos Pelkes Tanjung Medang
419Pdt. NOFERMA BEPSI MARDINCE SIWU, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Tarempa Pos Pelkes Mengkait
420Pdt. NOVIANA HANDAYANINGRUM TRESNAWATI, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesHOSIANA, Tg Redeb Berau Pos Pelkes Sion Tembudan
421Pdt. RITA MONICA ANASTASIA TALABESSY, M.SiPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Tanjung Selor Pos Pelkes SungaI Uma
422Pdt. SAMRUT PELOA, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesSUMBER KASIH, Kendari Pos Pelkes Lalonggawuna
423Pdt. VOLENTINUS HARRYSON HENGKESA, M.SiPJ di PosPelkesTIBERIAS, Lampung Pos Pelkes Dipasena dan Wonobakti
424Pdt. WILLEM ESAU TALAKUA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Tanjung Pandan Pos Pelkes Kembiri dan Jangkang
425Pdt. RIDWAN HAMONANGAN PURBA, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesBUKIT KASIH, Ranai Natuna Pos Pelkes Siloam Batubi SP III dan Bethlehem Tapau
426Pdt. ASANG IING, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Tj. Selor Long Berini, Long Alaong dan Long Muat
427Pdt. FRENKY VINSENTIUS LATUIHAMALLO, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Tj. Selor Pos Pelkes Long Poso
428Pdt. FIKA NADTALYA DUMAIS, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Tarakan Pos Pelkes Juata Laut
429Pdt. GRACE NATALIA MARPAY, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Pemantangsiantar Pos Pelkes Gomit
430Pdt. JIMMY MARCOS IMMANUEL, S.Si-Teol, M.A.PJ di PosPelkesBUKIT AGAPE, Entikong Pos Pelkes Serangkang
431Pdt. JOVINA LUNTUNGAN, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesKANAAN, Kenangan Pos Pelkes Penajam
432Pdt. MEITY GRACE TIMOMOR, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Lampung Pos Pelkes Wonosobo dan Batu Ruguk
433Pdt. SAMUEL SOEBROTO, M.ThPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Tj. Selor Pos Pelkes Mara
434Pdt. SANTINO REZA CORNELIS MANOPPO, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesPELITA KASIH, Sangata Pos Pelkes KM 13, Rantopulung, Bengalou dan KM 106
435Pdt. SELIN PAULIEN TUTUARIMA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEBENHAEZER, Tj. Batu Pos Pelkes Teluk Kelapa
436Pdt. SERGIO SOUISA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesICHTUS, Tumbang Titi Pos Pelkes Pengancing
437Pdt. STELLA YESSY EXLENTYA PATTIPEILOHY, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesANUGERAH, Sorek Pos Pelkes Tembilahan
438Pdt. SYLVIA ELVIRA OCTAVIANI WAJONG, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesEKKLESIA, Dumai Pos Pelkes Selat Panjang
439Pdt. YANRES YOLITA TAKU NENO, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesSILOAM, Krayan Pos Pelkes Long Gelang
440Pdt. Ny. YUNITA EVELINA HASUGIAN-BUTAR-BUTAR, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesSOLA GRATIA, Batu Licin Pos Pelkes Batu Licin
441Pdt. IZAAK YOHANNES BASTIAN USMANY, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEBENHAEZER, Palangkaraya Pos Pelkes Sola Gratia Betang Nalong
442Pdt. ERVINA SALU, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Marau Pos Pelkes Singkup
443Pdt. FILLIA ASTRID EMMA LOPPIES, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesANUGERAH, P.Berandan Pos Pelkes Besitang
444Pdt. WILHELMINA LAWALATA, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesGIBEON, Rumbai Pos Pelkes Belilas
445Pdt. YOKANAN NUGROHO, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Samarinda Pos Pelkes Long Beng dan Pos Pelkes Batu Ampar
446Pdt. SARINAH ALLO LAYUK, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesEFFATHA, Tenggarong Pos Pelkes Loa Ulung
447Pdt. RIVANTO JODIE IMMANUEL HERMANSES, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Tj. Selor Pos Pelkes Teras Baru dan Teras Nawang
Pendeta Pos Pelkes 2015
448Pdt. ADRIAN MAMAHIT, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesMARTURIA, Lampung Pos Pelkes Way Handop
449Pdt. AGUS INDRO SASMITO, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesPANITAH, Anjungan Pos Pelkes Mempawah, Pangada Talumpe dan Pos Pelkes Pangingu Betung Gerantang.
450Pdt. AURELIUS SYUKUR WILHELM PORAWOUW, S.Si-Teol, MAPJ di PosPelkesICHTUS, Tumbang Titi Pos Pelkes Anugerah Serengkah, Efrata Kaliampu, Benih yang Tumbuh Tanjung Maloy dan Pos Pelkes Talitakum Beringin
451Pdt. BOBBY JAMES TINDATU, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Pangkal Pinang Pos Pelkes Kasih Karunia, Tempilang.
452Pdt. CHRIST ERVIN BANIZMAN ZAI, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesPETRA, Lampung Pos Pelkes Pakuan Ratu dan Belambangan Umpu.
453Pdt. CHRISTIAN TALUTU, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEFFATHA, Batu Kajang Pos Pelkes Pancaran Kasih, Muara Kate
454Pdt. FRANKLYN MICHAEL, M.ThPJ di PosPelkesEBENHAEZER, Samarinda Pos Pelkes Kanaan Barong Tongkok.
455Pdt. FRENGKY IVERSON MANENAT TACOY, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Marau Pos Pelkes Imanuel Lipat Gunting, Manis Mata, Kuala Asam, KM 12/Maya dan Batu Leman.
456Pdt. HENDRY VICTORY SIHASALE, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEBENHAEZER, Ketapang Pos Pelkes Seponti Jaya dan Pos Pelkes Sungai Kelik.
457Pdt. JIMMY NANA, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesEFRATA, Tenggarong Pos Pelkes Maranatha Sebulu, Long Mesangat dan Long Hubung.
458Pdt. MARIO CHRISTOPER THEODORAN TIMBULENG, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Pekanbaru Pos Pelkes Maranatha, Pasir Pangaraian.
459Pdt. YOHANES POSMAN ZAI, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesPELITA KASIH, Sangata Pos Pelkes Siloam Tadoan.
460Pdt. ANITHYA ADRIANA SARAGIH, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesZEBULON, Sekupang Pos Pelkes Ezra, Tiangwangkang.
461Pdt. ARFINANCY MIRNA CLEOPATRA SARAPUNG, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesANUGERAH, Sorek Pos Pelkes Maria.
462Pdt. CINDY QUARTYAMINA KOAN, S.Si-Teol, MAPJ di PosPelkesIMMANUEL, Batam Pos Pelkes Figras, Pulau Lingka.
463Pdt. DIAN NATALIA OTEMUSU, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesORA ET LABORA, Sanggau Pos Pelkes Penabur Kasih, Kalvari, Antohika dan Bajem Ebenhaezer.
464Pdt. EVI JULIANTI ZEBUA, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHLEHEM, S. Ambawang Pos Pelkes Immanuel Bengkarek.
465Pdt. GRACE JULIE PRISKILA RINTJAP, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEFFATHA, G. Payung Pos Pelkes Guntung Payung
466Pdt. HELENA THERESIA MERIKO NENOBAIS, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesSYALOOM, Balikpapan Pos Pelkes Sejahtera Samboja, Traktor 6 dan Senipah.
467Pdt. LOISANI TATENGKENG, S.ThPJ di PosPelkesSEJAHTERA, Sosok Pos Pelkes Bukit Sinai, Bukit Moria dan Sion.
468Pdt. MARCHELY ELVIRA RUITENBACH, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHESDA, Marau Pos Pelkes Penyiuran, Cilingan dan Riam Kusik.
469Pdt. MARGARETHA CYNTHIA ANGGRAENI SULISTIOWATI PELEALU, M.ThPJ di PosPelkesEKKLESIA, Tebing Tinggi Pos Pelkes Ekklesia, Tebing Tinggi
470Pdt. MARNY IKE NAYOAN, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEKKLESIA, Dumai Pos Pelkes Sei Rokan.
471Pdt. NATASHIA JOLINDA NUSSY, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesSHALOOM, Sungai Kajang Pos Pelkes Bukit Sion Sabong, Trans Sebaru dan Trans Mukti.
472Pdt. NOVIANTI SITUMORANG, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesBETHEL, Tanjung Pinang Pos Pelkes Kijang.
473Pdt. NOVITA DEWI IRMA MATITAPUTTYPJ di PosPelkesMARANATHA, Banjarmasin Pos Pelkes Tanjung Dewa, Torsina Bumi Asih dan Tanjung Empat.
474Pdt. PEGGY ALEXANDRA AIPASSA, S.Si-Teol, S.MusPJ di PosPelkesBETHLEHEM, Malinau Pos Pelkes Sumber Kasih, Kalampising
475Pdt. RAMBU ANA MILLA TARAP, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesPELITA KASIH, Sangata Pos Pelkes Maranatha, Rantau Pulung.
476Pdt. RINDU YEMIMA TAKAPENTE, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesEFRATA, Taluk Kuantan Pos Pelkes Bukit Sion Tribakti.
477Pdt. YOLLA YOLANDA LEUWOL, S.Si-TeolPJ di PosPelkesKASIH ABADI, Perawang Pos Pelkes Teluk Siak.